Full Name: Sylvester Gaines Sr.

Also Known As: "Rev. Gaines"

Birthdate: March 11, 1889

Deathdate: January 6, 1986

Significant Other: Lucy Gaines

Father: Leroy Gaines

Mother: Cordelia Gaines

Siblings:
Children:

Album