Full Name: Gennel Gaines

Also Known As: "Gentil" "General"

Birthdate: April 6, 1903

Deathdate: December 17, 1923

Significant Other: Emmie Stephens

Father: Leroy Gaines

Mother: Cordelia Gaines

Siblings:
Children: